Sardegna Sardegna
Sardegna.one

Comune di Sorso

      Dove Dormire a Sorso

      Nome Provincia Telefono Sito Web
      Camping Li Nibari Sassari 079310303
      Buddi Sassari 079310149
      Club Del Golfo Sassari 079310081
      Hotel Del Golfo Sassari 079216332
      La Plata Sassari 0793120017
      Marina Dei Ginepri Sassari 0793680001
      Romangia Sassari 079352868
      Villaggio Dei Pini Sassari 079310224
      Amistade Sassari 3393263760
      Antica Dimora Sassari 079350954
      Antico Casolare Sassari 079352776
      Country House Villa Di L'Abbiu Sassari 3407808177
      Del Corso Sassari 079350510
      Del Golfo Sassari 349859069
      Eco's Sassari 0793055033
      Fata Morgana Sassari 3479206307
      I Girasoli Sassari 079351494
      Il Gallonegro Sassari 079350015
      Jeco Sassari 3483382118
      Jelithon Sassari 3403022862
      La Bouganville Sassari 079359138
      La Salamagna Sassari 079351210
      Le Palme Sassari 079293494
      L'Oasi Nel Golfo Sassari 3208807841
      Marcos Sassari 3473150612
      Piazza San Pantaleo Sassari 079353562
      Platamona Sassari 079219286
      Villa Bianca Sassari 0793592093339396900
      Villa De Marie Louise Sassari 079310435
      Golfo Dell'Asinara Sassari 079310230
      Li Nibari Sassari 079310303
      Turiprogram C.a.v. Sassari 0793055035
      Vacanze Mare Sardegna Sassari 337816217
      Borgo Del Sole Sassari 0794360520
      Marina di Sorso Sassari

      Mostra altro su Comuni Sardegna