Sardegna Sardegna
Sardegna.one

Comune di Sassari

      Dove Dormire a Sassari

      Nome Provincia Telefono Sito Web
      Al Duomo Sassari
      L'ulivo D'oro Sassari 079239096
      Sassari In Sassari 3491395233
      Agliastru Sassari 079306070
      Agriturismo La Giara Sassari 079530504
      Antichi Sapori Sassari 079306213
      Cristina Sassari 079306105
      Domo De Pedra Sassari 079389564
      Finagliosu Sassari 079530474
      Gavina Pes Sassari 079306074
      Gavino Piras Sassari 079530384
      Li Misterj Sassari 079533111
      Loi Marisa Sassari 079533010
      Marini Sassari 079533017
      Marongiu Vanna Sassari 079306156
      Meloni Pasqua Angela Sassari 079306106
      Monte Allegru Sassari 079399767
      Monte Casteddu Sassari 079306025
      Nuraghe Mandras Sassari 079306063
      Ottavio Deligios Sassari 079533170
      Pecchenino Sandro Sassari 079389614
      S.lle Soggiu Nicolina E Maria Sassari 079788354
      Sa Pedra Sassari 079533012
      Sechi - Tiloca Sassari 079306119
      Zirattu Baingia Angela Sassari 079306157
      Carlo Felice Sassari 079271440
      Frank Sassari 079276456
      Giusy Sassari 079238722
      Grazia Deledda Sassari 079271235
      Hotel Del Golfo Sassari 0792678102
      Leonardo Da Vinci Sassari 079280744
      Marini Sassari 0799144404
      Piccolo Paradiso Sassari 079930485
      Residenza Platamona Sassari 3385933437
      Sher - dan Sassari 079392031
      Stella Del Mediterraneo Sassari 079390604
      Vittorio Emanuele Sassari 079235538
      A Casa Di Pink - Domus Aurora Sassari 3294013580
      A Su Pasu Sassari 079390880
      Al 12 M Sassari 079536076
      Albafiorita Sassari 3495559561
      Antonello Nieddu Sassari 3334141765
      Aridoni Sassari 3485432191
      B&B Bart Sassari 3477913190
      Beb 2000 Sassari 3894569375
      Calata Di Soli Sassari 07956235593358184083
      Capo Di Sopra Sassari 0792028095
      Capula Maria Giovanna Sassari 34014764233
      Casa Chiara Sassari 0792005052
      Casa Di Carmen Sassari 3480002589
      Casa Ducale Sassari 079239806
      Casa Flora Sassari 3460368722
      Casa Liberty Sassari 3339007747
      Casa Quesada Sassari 3336370817
      Corallo Sassari 3285403145
      Country Sassari 0792657072
      Da Loredana Sassari 0795360393890905995
      Da Raffaela Sassari 3479528471
      Da Taty Sassari 079296393
      Dedalo Sassari 079272365
      Del Corso Sassari 0794128870
      Domo Rosada Sassari 3389341116
      Domus Latina Sassari 079390898
      Domus' Olia Sassari 3472582905
      Ducale Sassari 3334322653
      Evergreen Sassari 079390649
      Gli Allori Sassari 079216113
      Golden Hind Sassari 3409260553
      Graziella E Pietro Sassari 3490720041
      Gulliver Sassari 3895896923
      I Cedri Sassari 3392310142
      I Due Mari Sassari 3493801554
      I Ligustri Sassari 3282309793
      I Tetti Di Sassari Sassari 3408477926
      Il Casale Di Nonna Maria Sassari 3395080200
      Il Geranio Rosso Sassari 3496843761
      Il Giardino Delle Palme Sassari 079306185
      Il Mondo Di Sofia Sassari 3475466756
      Il Pavone Sassari 079291240
      Il Quadrifoglio Sassari 079319423
      Il Ramo D'oro Sassari 3280081755
      Il Rosmarino Sassari 0793103693294161664
      La Jatta Ruia Sassari 3288140143
      La Marmora Sassari 0792378593930990563
      La Monnalisa Sassari 079292098
      La Palma Sassari 079398233
      La Perla Sassari 3405135270
      La Porta Accanto Sassari 3288161418
      La Quercia Sassari 3389341116
      La Roccia Spaccata Sassari 079316047
      La Serra Sui Tetti Sassari 3356151581
      La Valle Dei Corbezzoli Sassari 079298638
      La Valle Di Logulentu Sassari 079419666
      Laguna Blu Sassari 079219655
      Lampianu Sassari 079531076
      L'Arcobaleno Sassari 079391027
      Le Quattro More Sassari 3453437183
      Li Punti Sassari 079395357
      Luna E Sole Sassari 0793766090
      Madau Giusy Sassari 0794816856

      Mostra altro su Comuni Sardegna